Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Sun, May 31
Return
Sun, May 31
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Stuttgart — Berlin

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Stuttgart to Berlin. Below you can find the best flights for Stuttgart → Berlin for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Stuttgart → Berlin are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Germany and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Stuttgart to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Stuttgart → Berlin flights.

Calendar of low prices for Stuttgart → Berlin in 2020

    June
    17 Wed from $35
    17 Wed 20 Sat from $71
    July
    1 Wed from $39
    1 Wed 7 Tue from $81
    August
    1 Sat from $42
    1 Sat 6 Thu from $95

Direct flights Stuttgart → Berlin

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • EW2002
    06:05
    1h 20m
    07:25
    Th Fr
    U25602
    06:10
    1h 20m
    07:30
    Every day
    EW2014
    06:15
    1h 15m
    07:30
    Sa
    EW2002
    06:35
    1h 20m
    07:55
    Mo We
    EW2002
    06:40
    1h 20m
    08:00
    Mo
    EW2002
    08:05
    1h 20m
    09:25
    Tu Th
    U25592
    08:10
    1h 20m
    09:30
    Sa
    EW8001
    08:15
    1h 20m
    09:35
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
    U25592
    08:20
    1h 20m
    09:40
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    EW201
    10:05
    1h 15m
    11:20
    Mo
    EW2
    10:10
    1h 15m
    11:25
    Sa
    EW201
    10:20
    1h 15m
    11:35
    Tu
    EW201
    10:30
    1h 15m
    11:45
    Th
    EW201
    10:35
    1h 15m
    11:50
    Fr
    EW201
    10:40
    1h 15m
    11:55
    We
    EW2004
    11:55
    1h 20m
    13:15
    Su
    EW2004
    12:00
    1h 15m
    13:15
    Su
    EW8003
    12:05
    1h 20m
    13:25
    Mo We Th Fr
    EW8003
    12:10
    1h 15m
    13:25
    Mo Fr
    U25594
    12:10
    1h 20m
    13:30
    Mo Tu We Th Fr

FAQ

  • What's the average Stuttgart — Berlin flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Stuttgart — Berlin flight lasts 1h 17m.

  • What's the lowest price for Stuttgart — Berlin flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Stuttgart — Berlin found on Turisto.com cost from $35

  • Which airlines fly to Berlin from Stuttgart?

    Stuttgart — Berlin flights are operated by Eurowings, EasyJet.

Other cities in Germany

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Mon, 6/22
    |
    Thu, 6/18 Wed, 6/24
    Fri, 6/12
    |
    Fri, 6/12 Fri, 6/26
    Sun, 6/14
    |
    Sun, 6/21 Tue, 6/30
    Sun, 6/21
    |
    Sun, 6/21 Thu, 6/25
    Sat, 6/27
    |
    Sat, 6/27 Tue, 6/30
    Tue, 6/16
    |
    Tue, 6/16 Wed, 7/1
    Sat, 6/27
    |
    Tue, 6/9 Wed, 6/24
    Mon, 6/15
    |
    Mon, 6/15 Tue, 6/23
    Thu, 6/18
    |
    Thu, 6/18 Tue, 6/23

Hotels in Berlin