Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Fri, May 29
Return
Fri, May 29
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Paris — Milan

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Paris to Milan. Below you can find the best flights for Paris → Milan for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Paris → Milan are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Paris to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Paris → Milan flights.

Calendar of low prices for Paris → Milan in 2020

    May
    31 Sun from $30
    June
    11 Thu from $16
    12 Fri 24 Wed from $32
    July
    1 Wed from $21
    1 Wed 7 Tue from $42
    August
    18 Tue from $27
    2 Sun 5 Wed from $58

Direct flights Paris → Milan

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • U23931
    06:25
    1h 30m
    07:55
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    VY9432
    06:30
    1h 25m
    07:55
    Every day
    U22778
    06:50
    1h 30m
    08:20
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    AF183
    08:25
    1h 25m
    09:50
    Mo
    FR4232
    08:25
    1h 30m
    09:55
    Th Su
    U2278
    08:30
    1h 30m
    10:00
    Every day
    FR4232
    08:40
    1h 30m
    10:10
    Mo Tu Fr
    U22782
    10:50
    1h 30m
    12:20
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    U24297
    11:00
    1h 25m
    12:25
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    U23931
    11:20
    1h 30m
    12:50
    Sa
    U24297
    11:25
    1h 25m
    12:50
    Sa
    U22784
    11:40
    1h 30m
    13:10
    Sa
    VY9436
    12:25
    1h 25m
    13:50
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Su
    FR4232
    12:55
    1h 30m
    14:25
    We
    U22784
    13:05
    1h 30m
    14:35
    Tu
    AF123
    13:20
    1h 30m
    14:50
    Th
    U22784
    13:30
    1h 30m
    15:00
    Th Su
    FR4232
    13:55
    1h 30m
    15:25
    Sa
    U24297
    14:40
    1h 25m
    16:05
    Su
    U22782
    14:50
    1h 30m
    16:20
    Su

FAQ

  • What's the average Paris — Milan flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Paris — Milan flight lasts 1h 28m.

  • What's the lowest price for Paris — Milan flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Paris — Milan found on Turisto.com cost from $16

  • Which airlines fly to Milan from Paris?

    Paris — Milan flights are operated by EasyJet, Vueling, Air France, Ryanair.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Mon, 6/22
    |
    Mon, 6/22 Mon, 6/29
    Sun, 6/7
    |
    Tue, 6/16 Thu, 6/25
    Fri, 6/26
    |
    Thu, 6/11 Tue, 6/16
    Tue, 6/2
    |
    Thu, 6/11 Thu, 6/18
    Mon, 6/29
    |
    Tue, 6/23 Sun, 6/28
    Thu, 6/4
    |
    Thu, 6/4 Wed, 6/10
    Wed, 6/3
    |
    Wed, 6/3 Wed, 6/17
    Sat, 6/20
    |
    Sat, 6/6 Tue, 6/16
    Mon, 6/15
    |
    Mon, 6/15 Tue, 6/23
    Thu, 6/18
    |
    Thu, 6/18 Tue, 6/23

Hotels in Milan