Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Thu, Jan 28
Return
Thu, Jan 28
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Palermo (Sicily) — Milan

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Palermo to Milan. Below you can find the best flights for Palermo (Sicily) → Milan for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Palermo (Sicily) → Milan are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Palermo to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Palermo (Sicily) → Milan flights.

Calendar of low prices for Palermo (Sicily) → Milan in 2021

    January
    27 Wed from $7
    February
    4 Thu from $7
    9 Tue 23 Tue from $13
    March
    1 Mon from $7
    5 Fri 12 Fri from $36
    April
    21 Wed from $19
    24 Sat 28 Wed from $38
    May
    1 Sat from $19
    4 Tue 9 Sun from $38
    June
    1 Tue from $19
    25 Fri 30 Wed from $38
    July
    1 Thu from $19
    1 Thu 11 Sun from $38

Direct flights Palermo (Sicily) → Milan

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR6452
    06:30
    1h 45m
    08:15
    Mo We Fr Sa
    FR1439
    08:40
    1h 40m
    10:20
    Mo Tu Fr Sa
    FR6452
    08:45
    1h 40m
    10:25
    Th
    FR6452
    09:00
    1h 45m
    10:45
    Tu
    W6558
    09:05
    1h 40m
    10:45
    Tu Th Sa
    W6558
    09:10
    1h 40m
    10:50
    Tu
    FR1439
    09:15
    1h 40m
    10:55
    We Th
    U22806
    09:25
    1h 40m
    11:05
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
    FR1439
    09:40
    1h 40m
    11:20
    Su
    U22806
    09:40
    1h 40m
    11:20
    Su
    W6558
    10:50
    1h 40m
    12:30
    Mo
    U2281
    11:05
    1h 40m
    12:45
    Mo
    FR1094
    11:40
    1h 40m
    13:20
    Mo
    W65582
    11:50
    1h 40m
    13:30
    Fr
    U22806
    12:25
    1h 40m
    14:05
    Mo
    FR1094
    13:10
    1h 40m
    14:50
    Sa
    FR9196
    13:40
    1h 40m
    15:20
    Sa
    U22808
    14:25
    1h 40m
    16:05
    Sa
    FR1159
    14:40
    1h 40m
    16:20
    Su
    U22808
    14:55
    1h 40m
    16:35
    We

FAQ

  • What's the average Palermo (Sicily) — Milan flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Palermo (Sicily) — Milan flight lasts 1h 40m.

  • What's the lowest price for Palermo (Sicily) — Milan flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Palermo (Sicily) — Milan found on Turisto.com cost from $7

  • Which airlines fly to Milan from Palermo?

    Palermo (Sicily) — Milan flights are operated by Ryanair, Wizz Air, EasyJet.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

Hotels in Milan