Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Tue, Jul 7
Return
Tue, Jul 7
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Oakland — Burbank

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Oakland to Burbank. Below you can find the best flights for Oakland → Burbank for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Oakland → Burbank are presented. Also you can choose any other city in United States of America and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Oakland to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Oakland → Burbank flights.

Direct flights Oakland → Burbank

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • XE172
    10:45
    1h 20m
    12:05
    Mo
    B65277
    10:50
    1h 20m
    12:10
    Mo
    B65275
    13:20
    1h 20m
    14:40
    Mo
    B65277
    15:10
    1h 20m
    16:30
    Tu
    XE17
    18:30
    1h 20m
    19:50
    Mo

FAQ

  • What's the average Oakland — Burbank flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Oakland — Burbank flight lasts 1h 20m.

  • Which airlines fly to Burbank from Oakland?

    Oakland — Burbank flights are operated by JetSuiteX, JetBlue Airways.

Other cities in United States of America

Hotels in Burbank