Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Tue, Jul 7
Return
Tue, Jul 7
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Nice — Paris

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Nice to Paris. Below you can find the best flights for Nice → Paris for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Nice → Paris are presented. Also you can choose any other city in France and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Nice to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Nice → Paris flights.

Calendar of low prices for Nice → Paris in 2020

    July
    28 Tue from $39
    22 Wed 26 Sun from $95
    August
    6 Thu from $39
    6 Thu 20 Thu from $86

Direct flights Nice → Paris

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • U2399
    06:10
    1h 40m
    07:50
    We Fr
    U24062
    06:30
    1h 30m
    08:00
    Mo
    AF7711
    07:00
    1h 35m
    08:35
    Th
    U24062
    07:00
    1h 30m
    08:30
    Sa Su
    U24064
    07:00
    1h 30m
    08:30
    Tu
    U24064
    07:30
    1h 30m
    09:00
    Tu
    AF6205
    08:00
    1h 35m
    09:35
    Th
    U23992
    08:05
    1h 35m
    09:40
    Sa
    AF6207
    08:45
    1h 35m
    10:20
    Th
    U23994
    08:50
    1h 40m
    10:30
    Su
    U2399
    08:55
    1h 30m
    10:25
    Fr
    U24062
    08:55
    1h 30m
    10:25
    Mo
    U24064
    08:55
    1h 30m
    10:25
    Mo We Th Fr
    U23994
    09:00
    1h 40m
    10:40
    Su
    U24062
    09:00
    1h 30m
    10:30
    Su
    U23998
    09:05
    1h 40m
    10:45
    Fr
    U23992
    09:35
    1h 40m
    11:15
    Th
    AF9471
    09:50
    1h 35m
    11:25
    Th
    U24064
    10:10
    1h 30m
    11:40
    Fr
    AF7705
    10:45
    1h 35m
    12:20
    Th

FAQ

  • What's the average Nice — Paris flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Nice — Paris flight lasts 1h 34m.

  • What's the lowest price for Nice — Paris flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Nice — Paris found on Turisto.com cost from $39

  • Which airlines fly to Paris from Nice?

    Nice — Paris flights are operated by EasyJet, Air France.

Other cities in France

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Wed, 8/19
    |
    Wed, 7/22 Sun, 8/2
    Thu, 7/16
    |
    Thu, 7/16 Thu, 7/23
    Wed, 7/8
    |
    Wed, 7/8 Wed, 7/15
    Tue, 7/7
    |
    Tue, 7/7 Sat, 7/11
    Wed, 7/15
    |
    Wed, 7/15 Sun, 7/19
    Mon, 7/6
    |
    Mon, 7/6 Tue, 7/21
    Tue, 7/28
    |
    Thu, 8/6 Thu, 8/20
    Wed, 7/8
    |
    Thu, 7/16 Thu, 7/30
    Wed, 7/8
    |
    Wed, 7/8 Wed, 7/15
    Sat, 8/22
    |
    Mon, 7/13 Wed, 7/22

Hotels in Paris