Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Wed, May 27
Return
Wed, May 27
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Nice — Amsterdam

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Nice to Amsterdam. Below you can find the best flights for Nice → Amsterdam for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Nice → Amsterdam are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Netherlands and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Nice to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Nice → Amsterdam flights.

Calendar of low prices for Nice → Amsterdam in 2020

    May
    31 Sun from $72
    June
    12 Fri from $40
    12 Fri 22 Mon from $78
    July
    1 Wed from $36
    16 Thu 30 Thu from $86
    August
    19 Wed from $68
    5 Wed 20 Thu from $114

Direct flights Nice → Amsterdam

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • HV5582
    09:10
    2h 0m
    11:10
    Sa
    U27926
    09:30
    2h 5m
    11:35
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Su
    U27926
    14:20
    2h 5m
    16:25
    Sa
    HV5586
    21:40
    2h 0m
    23:40
    Tu
    HV5586
    21:50
    2h 0m
    23:50
    Su
    HV5584
    22:00
    2h 5m
    00:05
    Fr
    HV5586
    22:10
    2h 0m
    00:10
    Th
    HV5586
    22:15
    2h 0m
    00:15
    We
    HV5588
    22:15
    2h 0m
    00:15
    Mo

FAQ

  • What's the average Nice — Amsterdam flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Nice — Amsterdam flight lasts 2h 1m.

  • What's the lowest price for Nice — Amsterdam flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Nice — Amsterdam found on Turisto.com cost from $36

  • Which airlines fly to Amsterdam from Nice?

    Nice — Amsterdam flights are operated by Transavia, EasyJet.

Other cities in Netherlands

  • Saba
  • Groningen
  • Maastricht
  • Eindhoven
  • Rotterdam

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Thu, 6/18
    |
    Thu, 6/18 Mon, 6/29
    Wed, 5/27
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Sun, 6/7
    Tue, 6/16
    |
    Tue, 6/16 Tue, 6/30
    Mon, 6/1
    |
    Thu, 7/16 Thu, 7/23
    Wed, 5/27
    |
    Fri, 6/5 Mon, 6/15
    Wed, 5/27
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Wed, 6/10
    Fri, 6/5
    |
    Fri, 6/5 Wed, 6/10
    Wed, 6/3
    |
    Wed, 6/3 Wed, 6/17
    Wed, 6/10
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Tue, 6/2
    Tue, 6/16
    |
    Tue, 6/16 Sun, 6/28

Hotels in Amsterdam