Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Sun, Mar 7
Return
Sun, Mar 7
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Milan — Lamezia Terme

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Milan to Lamezia Terme. Below you can find the best flights for Milan → Lamezia Terme for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Milan → Lamezia Terme are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Milan to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Milan → Lamezia Terme flights.

Direct flights Milan → Lamezia Terme

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR1434
    06:00
    1h 45m
    07:45
    Mo
    U22861
    06:00
    1h 45m
    07:45
    Mo Tu Su
    FR5092
    06:30
    1h 35m
    08:05
    Mo Tu We
    W65593
    06:50
    1h 45m
    08:35
    Tu
    U22861
    07:45
    1h 45m
    09:30
    Mo Fr Sa
    W65593
    08:20
    1h 45m
    10:05
    Sa
    U22861
    09:35
    1h 45m
    11:20
    We
    FR1434
    10:40
    1h 45m
    12:25
    We
    W65593
    11:20
    1h 45m
    13:05
    Su
    FR5192
    11:25
    1h 35m
    13:00
    Su
    U22863
    13:05
    1h 45m
    14:50
    Th
    U22863
    13:30
    1h 50m
    15:20
    We
    U22863
    14:15
    1h 45m
    16:00
    Su
    U22865
    17:45
    1h 45m
    19:30
    Fr
    FR1436
    18:50
    1h 45m
    20:35
    Su
    U22865
    19:00
    1h 45m
    20:45
    We
    U22865
    19:25
    1h 45m
    21:10
    Su
    U22865
    19:35
    1h 45m
    21:20
    Mo Tu We Su
    FR1436
    19:45
    1h 45m
    21:30
    Fr
    FR5292
    20:00
    1h 35m
    21:35
    Su

FAQ

  • What's the average Milan — Lamezia Terme flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Milan — Lamezia Terme flight lasts 1h 43m.

  • Which airlines fly to Lamezia Terme from Milan?

    Milan — Lamezia Terme flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet, Wizz Air.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Mon, 3/29
    |
    Mon, 3/15 Sun, 3/28
    Sat, 4/10
    |
    Thu, 4/8 Thu, 4/15
    Mon, 3/15
    |
    Mon, 3/15 Sat, 3/27
    Tue, 4/13
    |
    Tue, 3/30 Tue, 4/6
    Thu, 4/22
    |
    Thu, 4/22 Thu, 4/29
    Wed, 3/17
    |
    Sun, 3/14 Wed, 3/17
    Wed, 4/21
    |
    Mon, 3/15 Sat, 3/27
    Sun, 3/28
    |
    Sun, 3/28 Wed, 3/31
    Sun, 3/14
    |
    Sun, 3/14 Sun, 3/21
    Sat, 3/27
    |
    Tue, 3/16 Wed, 3/24

Hotels in Lamezia Terme