Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Thu, Oct 22
Return
Thu, Oct 22
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Milan — Cagliari

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Milan to Cagliari. Below you can find the best flights for Milan → Cagliari for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Milan → Cagliari are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Milan to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Milan → Cagliari flights.

Direct flights Milan → Cagliari

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR4607
    06:40
    1h 30m
    08:10
    Fr
    FR4706
    06:55
    1h 30m
    08:25
    Tu
    FR4607
    06:55
    1h 30m
    08:25
    Fr
    FR4561
    07:10
    1h 30m
    08:40
    Sa
    FR4706
    07:40
    1h 30m
    09:10
    Th
    FR4706
    08:30
    1h 30m
    10:00
    Mo Fr Sa Su
    U22877
    09:00
    1h 30m
    10:30
    Fr
    U22877
    09:00
    1h 35m
    10:35
    Mo
    U22877
    09:30
    1h 30m
    11:00
    Fr
    FR4877
    10:40
    1h 30m
    12:10
    Su
    U22877
    10:40
    1h 35m
    12:15
    We
    FR4706
    11:25
    1h 30m
    12:55
    We
    U22877
    13:45
    1h 30m
    15:15
    Fr
    FR4561
    14:50
    1h 30m
    16:20
    Tu
    FR4877
    15:30
    1h 30m
    17:00
    Fr
    FR4607
    15:45
    1h 30m
    17:15
    Su
    FR7748
    16:15
    1h 30m
    17:45
    Tu We
    FR4561
    19:00
    1h 30m
    20:30
    Th Su
    U22877
    19:00
    1h 30m
    20:30
    Su
    FR4561
    19:45
    1h 30m
    21:15
    Mo Fr

FAQ

  • What's the average Milan — Cagliari flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Milan — Cagliari flight lasts 1h 30m.

  • Which airlines fly to Cagliari from Milan?

    Milan — Cagliari flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Sat, 10/31
    |
    Fri, 10/23 Tue, 11/3
    Thu, 12/31
    |
    Mon, 12/7 Tue, 12/22
    Wed, 10/28
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Wed, 10/28
    Thu, 11/26
    |
    Thu, 11/5 Mon, 11/9
    Tue, 10/27
    |
    Sat, 10/24 Fri, 10/30
    Thu, 10/29
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Tue, 11/3
    Tue, 10/27
    |
    Tue, 10/27 Sat, 10/31
    Wed, 10/21
    |
    Wed, 10/21 Mon, 10/26
    Sat, 10/24
    |
    Thu, 10/22 Sun, 10/25
    Thu, 10/29
    |
    Tue, 10/27 Sat, 10/31

Hotels in Cagliari