Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Fri, Dec 4
Return
Fri, Dec 4
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Malaga — Amsterdam

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Malaga to Amsterdam. Below you can find the best flights for Malaga → Amsterdam for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Malaga → Amsterdam are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Netherlands and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Malaga to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Malaga → Amsterdam flights.

Calendar of low prices for Malaga → Amsterdam in 2021

Direct flights Malaga → Amsterdam

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR2334
    07:00
    3h 0m
    10:00
    We
    FR2334
    08:15
    3h 0m
    11:15
    Mo
    U27958
    11:25
    3h 15m
    14:40
    Su
    U27958
    11:35
    3h 15m
    14:50
    Su
    HV6116
    13:45
    3h 5m
    16:50
    Tu We Fr Sa Su
    FR2334
    14:55
    3h 0m
    17:55
    Th
    U27958
    15:30
    3h 15m
    18:45
    We
    FR2334
    15:45
    3h 0m
    18:45
    Su
    FR2334
    15:45
    3h 10m
    18:55
    Fr
    VY8366
    15:55
    3h 10m
    19:05
    Fr Su
    VY8366
    16:10
    3h 10m
    19:20
    Su
    HV611
    19:25
    3h 5m
    22:30
    Mo
    HV6118
    20:20
    3h 5m
    23:25
    Mo

FAQ

  • What's the average Malaga — Amsterdam flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Malaga — Amsterdam flight lasts 3h 6m.

  • What's the lowest price for Malaga — Amsterdam flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Malaga — Amsterdam found on Turisto.com cost from $19

  • Which airlines fly to Amsterdam from Malaga?

    Malaga — Amsterdam flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet, Transavia, Vueling.

Other cities in Netherlands

  • Saba
  • Groningen
  • Maastricht
  • Eindhoven
  • Rotterdam

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Thu, 12/10
    |
    Sat, 1/9 Sat, 1/16
    Tue, 12/8
    |
    Tue, 1/26 Tue, 2/9
    Tue, 1/26
    |
    Sat, 1/23 Sat, 1/30
    Fri, 1/22
    |
    Fri, 12/4 Sat, 12/12
    Mon, 12/7
    |
    Fri, 12/4 Fri, 12/11
    Fri, 3/12
    |
    Fri, 1/15 Tue, 1/26
    Sun, 12/6
    |
    Sun, 12/6 Sun, 12/13
    Sat, 12/5
    |
    Sat, 12/5 Sat, 12/12
    Fri, 12/11
    |
    Fri, 12/4 Wed, 12/9
    Mon, 12/7
    |
    Fri, 12/4 Mon, 12/7

Hotels in Amsterdam