Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Wed, Sep 23
Return
Wed, Sep 23
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Berlin — Rome

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Berlin to Rome. Below you can find the best flights for Berlin → Rome for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Berlin → Rome are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Berlin to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Berlin → Rome flights.

Calendar of low prices for Berlin → Rome in 2020

Direct flights Berlin → Rome

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR134
    06:25
    2h 5m
    08:30
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
    FR134
    06:30
    2h 0m
    08:30
    Mo Th Fr Su
    U25703
    06:30
    2h 15m
    08:45
    Su
    U25707
    07:00
    2h 10m
    09:10
    Su
    U25701
    07:30
    2h 15m
    09:45
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    U25701
    09:55
    2h 15m
    12:10
    Sa
    FR14
    12:50
    2h 5m
    14:55
    Su
    U25703
    15:35
    2h 15m
    17:50
    Sa
    U25707
    16:25
    2h 10m
    18:35
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    U25707
    17:10
    2h 10m
    19:20
    Mo Th Su
    FR134
    17:30
    2h 0m
    19:30
    Sa
    FR14
    17:50
    2h 5m
    19:55
    Mo Fr Sa
    FR134
    20:35
    2h 5m
    22:40
    Su

FAQ

  • What's the average Berlin — Rome flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Berlin — Rome flight lasts 2h 8m.

  • What's the lowest price for Berlin — Rome flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Berlin — Rome found on Turisto.com cost from $13

  • Which airlines fly to Rome from Berlin?

    Berlin — Rome flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Thu, 10/1
    |
    Thu, 10/15 Thu, 10/22
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Wed, 9/30
    |
    Sat, 9/26 Wed, 9/30
    Mon, 10/26
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Fri, 10/30
    Fri, 10/16
    |
    Fri, 10/16 Fri, 10/23
    Fri, 10/23
    |
    Fri, 10/23 Mon, 10/26
    Fri, 10/30
    |
    Sun, 9/27 Sun, 10/11
    Thu, 10/29
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Thu, 10/29
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Sat, 10/31

Hotels in Rome