Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Sat, Sep 26
Return
Sat, Sep 26
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Berlin — Malaga

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Berlin to Malaga. Below you can find the best flights for Berlin → Malaga for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Berlin → Malaga are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Spain and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Berlin to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Berlin → Malaga flights.

Calendar of low prices for Berlin → Malaga in 2020

    September
    27 Sun from $13
    October
    4 Sun from $13
    4 Sun 11 Sun from $26
    November
    23 Mon from $32
    22 Sun 27 Fri from $65
    December
    4 Fri from $32
    4 Fri 14 Mon from $65
    January
    3 Sun from $35
    22 Fri 29 Fri from $70
    February
    1 Mon from $35
    1 Mon 5 Fri from $70
    March
    1 Mon from $35
    1 Mon 4 Thu from $71

Direct flights Berlin → Malaga

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR234
    06:00
    3h 30m
    09:30
    We
    U24521
    06:00
    3h 35m
    09:35
    Sa
    U24521
    06:00
    3h 40m
    09:40
    Su
    FR234
    06:10
    3h 30m
    09:40
    Su
    U24521
    06:35
    3h 35m
    10:10
    We Fr
    U24521
    07:35
    3h 40m
    11:15
    Th Sa
    U24521
    07:55
    3h 35m
    11:30
    Su
    U24521
    12:50
    3h 35m
    16:25
    We
    FR234
    14:25
    3h 25m
    17:50
    Mo Su
    FR234
    14:35
    3h 25m
    18:00
    Fr
    FR259
    14:40
    3h 30m
    18:10
    Mo
    U24523
    14:40
    3h 35m
    18:15
    Mo Fr
    U24523
    14:45
    3h 30m
    18:15
    Tu
    FR259
    14:55
    3h 30m
    18:25
    Sa
    FR259
    15:25
    3h 30m
    18:55
    We
    FR259
    16:00
    3h 30m
    19:30
    Mo
    FR259
    16:20
    3h 30m
    19:50
    Sa
    FR259
    19:25
    3h 30m
    22:55
    Fr

FAQ

  • What's the average Berlin — Malaga flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Berlin — Malaga flight lasts 3h 31m.

  • What's the lowest price for Berlin — Malaga flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Berlin — Malaga found on Turisto.com cost from $13

  • Which airlines fly to Malaga from Berlin?

    Berlin — Malaga flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet.

Other cities in Spain

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Sat, 10/3
    |
    Thu, 10/15 Thu, 10/22
    Fri, 10/30
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Mon, 10/26
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Fri, 10/30
    Fri, 10/2
    |
    Fri, 10/16 Fri, 10/23
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Fri, 10/23 Mon, 10/26
    Sun, 9/27
    |
    Wed, 9/30 Sun, 10/11
    Sun, 10/25
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31
    Tue, 10/6
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Sat, 10/31
    Fri, 10/30
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Fri, 10/30

Hotels in Malaga