Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Tue, May 26
Return
Tue, May 26
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Berlin — Brussels

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Berlin to Brussels. Below you can find the best flights for Berlin → Brussels for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Berlin → Brussels are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Belgium and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Berlin to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Berlin → Brussels flights.

Calendar of low prices for Berlin → Brussels in 2020

    May
    29 Fri from $16
    28 Thu 31 Sun from $36
    June
    4 Thu from $16
    24 Wed 30 Tue from $31
    July
    1 Wed from $20
    14 Tue 27 Mon from $41
    August
    3 Mon from $31
    4 Tue 7 Fri from $62

Direct flights Berlin → Brussels

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR162
    06:20
    1h 30m
    07:50
    Mo Tu We Th Fr
    LH5572
    06:55
    1h 20m
    08:15
    Fr
    SN2592
    06:55
    1h 20m
    08:15
    Fr
    U25011
    07:00
    1h 25m
    08:25
    Mo
    LH5562
    08:40
    1h 30m
    10:10
    Fr
    SN258
    08:40
    1h 30m
    10:10
    Fr
    LH5564
    11:45
    1h 25m
    13:10
    Fr
    SN2582
    11:45
    1h 25m
    13:10
    Fr
    U25013
    15:30
    1h 25m
    16:55
    Su
    FR166
    16:00
    1h 30m
    17:30
    Su
    U25013
    18:00
    1h 25m
    19:25
    Mo
    LH5568
    18:45
    1h 25m
    20:10
    Fr
    SN2588
    18:45
    1h 25m
    20:10
    Fr
    FR166
    19:55
    1h 30m
    21:25
    Mo
    FR166
    20:10
    1h 30m
    21:40
    Fr
    LH556
    20:50
    1h 20m
    22:10
    Fr
    SN259
    20:50
    1h 20m
    22:10
    Fr

FAQ

  • What's the average Berlin — Brussels flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Berlin — Brussels flight lasts 1h 25m.

  • What's the lowest price for Berlin — Brussels flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Berlin — Brussels found on Turisto.com cost from $16

  • Which airlines fly to Brussels from Berlin?

    Berlin — Brussels flights are operated by Ryanair, Lufthansa, Brussels Airlines, EasyJet.

Other cities in Belgium

  • Antwerp
  • Ostend
  • Bruges
  • Liege

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Sun, 6/14
    |
    Sun, 6/14 Fri, 6/19
    Mon, 6/8
    |
    Fri, 6/5 Wed, 6/10
    Sat, 6/20
    |
    Sat, 6/20 Tue, 6/30
    Mon, 6/8
    |
    Fri, 5/29 Tue, 6/2
    Wed, 6/17
    |
    Wed, 6/17 Thu, 6/25
    Sun, 6/14
    |
    Sun, 6/14 Wed, 6/17
    Wed, 5/27
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Wed, 6/10
    Sun, 5/31
    |
    Sun, 5/31 Wed, 6/10
    Fri, 6/5
    |
    Fri, 6/5 Tue, 6/9
    Thu, 5/28
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Sun, 5/31

Hotels in Brussels