Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Mon, Oct 26
Return
Mon, Oct 26
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Berlin — Barcelona

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Berlin to Barcelona. Below you can find the best flights for Berlin → Barcelona for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Berlin → Barcelona are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Spain and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Berlin to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Berlin → Barcelona flights.

Calendar of low prices for Berlin → Barcelona in 2020

Direct flights Berlin → Barcelona

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • U25125
    08:00
    2h 35m
    10:35
    Su
    FR148
    09:45
    2h 30m
    12:15
    Su
    FR148
    09:45
    2h 35m
    12:20
    Mo Fr Sa
    FR132
    12:40
    2h 35m
    15:15
    Su
    FR132
    12:45
    2h 35m
    15:20
    Fr
    FR132
    13:15
    2h 35m
    15:50
    We
    VY1883
    13:55
    2h 35m
    16:30
    Fr
    FR132
    14:00
    2h 35m
    16:35
    Th
    VY1883
    15:05
    2h 35m
    17:40
    Mo We
    VY1883
    15:05
    2h 35m
    17:40
    Mo
    FR132
    15:50
    2h 35m
    18:25
    Mo
    U25125
    16:20
    2h 35m
    18:55
    Mo Fr Su
    U25125
    16:25
    2h 35m
    19:00
    We

FAQ

  • What's the average Berlin — Barcelona flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Berlin — Barcelona flight lasts 2h 34m.

  • What's the lowest price for Berlin — Barcelona flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Berlin — Barcelona found on Turisto.com cost from $13

  • Which airlines fly to Barcelona from Berlin?

    Berlin — Barcelona flights are operated by EasyJet, Ryanair, Vueling.

Other cities in Spain

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Mon, 11/2
    |
    Mon, 11/2 Fri, 11/6
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Sat, 10/31 Fri, 11/6
    Mon, 10/26
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Fri, 10/30
    Mon, 10/26
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Fri, 10/30
    Sun, 10/25
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Wed, 10/28
    Wed, 10/28
    |
    Wed, 10/28 Sat, 10/31
    Thu, 10/29
    |
    Tue, 10/27 Sat, 10/31
    Tue, 10/27
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Thu, 10/29
    Sat, 10/31
    |
    Mon, 10/26 Sat, 10/31
    Wed, 10/28
    |
    Sun, 10/25 Sat, 10/31

Hotels in Barcelona