Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Sat, Jul 11
Return
Sat, Jul 11
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Bari — Rome

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Bari to Rome. Below you can find the best flights for Bari → Rome for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Bari → Rome are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Bari to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Bari → Rome flights.

Calendar of low prices for Bari → Rome in 2020

    July
    25 Sat from $23
    25 Sat 28 Tue from $45
    August
    8 Sat from $29
    3 Mon 7 Fri from $59

Direct flights Bari → Rome

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR7093
    06:15
    1h 5m
    07:20
    Sa
    AZ1612
    11:05
    1h 10m
    12:15
    Fr
    FR7076
    17:40
    1h 5m
    18:45
    Mo
    FR7076
    22:30
    1h 5m
    23:35
    Fr
    FR7076
    22:35
    1h 5m
    23:40
    Tu
    FR7076
    22:55
    1h 4m
    23:59
    We
    FR7076
    23:05
    1h 5m
    00:10
    Su
    FR7076
    23:40
    1h 5m
    00:45
    Th

FAQ

  • What's the average Bari — Rome flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Bari — Rome flight lasts 1h 5m.

  • What's the lowest price for Bari — Rome flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Bari — Rome found on Turisto.com cost from $23

  • Which airlines fly to Rome from Bari?

    Bari — Rome flights are operated by Ryanair, Alitalia.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Tue, 8/11
    |
    Tue, 8/4 Tue, 8/11
    Sat, 7/25
    |
    Sat, 7/25 Tue, 7/28
    Mon, 7/13
    |
    Mon, 7/13 Fri, 7/17
    Mon, 7/13
    |
    Mon, 7/13 Fri, 7/24
    Tue, 7/14
    |
    Tue, 7/14 Mon, 7/20
    Tue, 7/28
    |
    Tue, 7/21 Wed, 7/29
    Fri, 7/10
    |
    Tue, 8/4 Fri, 8/7
    Wed, 8/19
    |
    Fri, 7/24 Wed, 8/5
    Fri, 7/24
    |
    Fri, 7/24 Fri, 7/31
    Thu, 8/13
    |
    Thu, 8/13 Sun, 8/16

Hotels in Rome