Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Mon, Apr 19
Return
Mon, Apr 19
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Bari — Milan

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Bari to Milan. Below you can find the best flights for Bari → Milan for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Bari → Milan are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Italy and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Bari to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Bari → Milan flights.

Calendar of low prices for Bari → Milan in 2021

Direct flights Bari → Milan

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • FR4659
    06:40
    1h 30m
    08:10
    Mo
    FR6996
    06:55
    1h 40m
    08:35
    Tu
    FR6996
    07:00
    1h 35m
    08:35
    Tu
    FR6994
    08:15
    1h 35m
    09:50
    Mo
    FR6994
    08:45
    1h 35m
    10:20
    Sa
    FR6183
    09:00
    1h 35m
    10:35
    Fr
    U22832
    09:25
    1h 35m
    11:00
    Mo Fr Su
    FR6177
    11:00
    1h 30m
    12:30
    Tu
    FR6996
    12:30
    1h 40m
    14:10
    Th
    FR6183
    13:05
    1h 35m
    14:40
    Su
    U2283
    14:05
    1h 35m
    15:40
    Th
    U22834
    14:40
    1h 35m
    16:15
    Sa
    U22834
    18:25
    1h 30m
    19:55
    Mo Tu
    W65588
    19:35
    1h 35m
    21:10
    Mo We Fr
    FR4887
    20:15
    1h 35m
    21:50
    We Su
    FR4887
    20:20
    1h 30m
    21:50
    We Su
    U2283
    21:10
    1h 30m
    22:40
    Fr
    U22836
    21:50
    1h 30m
    23:20
    We
    FR4887
    22:05
    1h 30m
    23:35
    Fr
    U22836
    22:05
    1h 35m
    23:40
    Su

FAQ

  • What's the average Bari — Milan flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Bari — Milan flight lasts 1h 33m.

  • What's the lowest price for Bari — Milan flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Bari — Milan found on Turisto.com cost from $7

  • Which airlines fly to Milan from Bari?

    Bari — Milan flights are operated by Ryanair, EasyJet, Wizz Air.

Other cities in Italy

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Tue, 4/27
    |
    Fri, 4/23 Tue, 4/27
    Mon, 5/10
    |
    Sat, 4/24 Tue, 4/27
    Mon, 4/19
    |
    Mon, 4/19 Mon, 4/26
    Mon, 4/26
    |
    Mon, 4/26 Thu, 4/29
    Mon, 5/3
    |
    Mon, 5/3 Fri, 5/7
    Mon, 4/26
    |
    Mon, 4/26 Thu, 4/29
    Fri, 4/30
    |
    Tue, 4/20 Wed, 4/28
    Fri, 4/30
    |
    Fri, 4/30 Sun, 5/9
    Sun, 4/25
    |
    Sun, 4/25 Tue, 5/4
    Fri, 4/30
    |
    Fri, 4/30 Wed, 5/5

Hotels in Milan