Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Tue, May 26
Return
Tue, May 26
Return
2120
Cities
2230
Airports

Cheap flights Amsterdam — Alicante

Turisto can help you buy the cheapest flights from Amsterdam to Alicante. Below you can find the best flights for Amsterdam → Alicante for several months in advance. Both one-way and round-trip flights Amsterdam → Alicante are presented. Also you can choose any other city in Spain and get familiar with cheap flights to it, or you might be interested in other cheap flights from Amsterdam to other cities.

Cheap flights propositions presented on this page are calculated using unique Turisto’s algorithm daily. They aren't a public offer, but demonstrate the dynamic of prices for Amsterdam → Alicante flights.

Calendar of low prices for Amsterdam → Alicante in 2020

    May
    31 Sun from $76
    28 Thu 31 Sun from $197
    June
    23 Tue from $54
    4 Thu 9 Tue from $118
    July
    6 Mon from $75
    6 Mon 9 Thu from $129
    August
    18 Tue from $50
    3 Mon 6 Thu from $152

Direct flights Amsterdam → Alicante

  • Flight
    Carrier
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • HV6143
    06:00
    2h 40m
    08:40
    We Sa Su
    HV6143
    06:35
    2h 40m
    09:15
    Th
    HV6143
    06:45
    2h 40m
    09:25
    Fr
    HV6143
    06:50
    2h 40m
    09:30
    Mo Tu
    U27943
    11:35
    2h 45m
    14:20
    Sa
    HV6147
    11:50
    2h 40m
    14:30
    Tu
    HV6145
    12:00
    2h 40m
    14:40
    Su
    HV6147
    12:00
    2h 40m
    14:40
    Sa
    HV6149
    12:10
    2h 40m
    14:50
    Fr
    HV6147
    12:25
    2h 40m
    15:05
    Th
    VY1375
    14:05
    2h 40m
    16:45
    Every day
    VY1375
    14:10
    2h 40m
    16:50
    Every day
    U27943
    14:55
    2h 45m
    17:40
    Tu
    HV6149
    17:00
    2h 40m
    19:40
    Sa
    HV6149
    17:35
    2h 40m
    20:15
    Th
    HV6145
    18:05
    2h 40m
    20:45
    Tu
    HV6149
    18:10
    2h 40m
    20:50
    Su
    HV6145
    18:35
    2h 40m
    21:15
    Fr
    HV6145
    18:45
    2h 40m
    21:25
    We
    HV6145
    19:10
    2h 40m
    21:50
    Mo

FAQ

  • What's the average Amsterdam — Alicante flight duration?

    The exact flight time is determined by the airline operating the flight and may depend on specific weather conditions. On average, the Amsterdam — Alicante flight lasts 2h 40m.

  • What's the lowest price for Amsterdam — Alicante flight?

    The cheapest tickets for Amsterdam — Alicante found on Turisto.com cost from $50

  • Which airlines fly to Alicante from Amsterdam?

    Amsterdam — Alicante flights are operated by Transavia, EasyJet, Vueling.

Other cities in Spain

You might also be interested

  • One-way
    Price from
    Round trip
    Price from
  • Thu, 5/28
    |
    Thu, 5/28 Tue, 6/9
    Mon, 6/22
    |
    Mon, 6/22 Mon, 7/6
    Sun, 6/7
    |
    Sun, 6/7 Wed, 6/10
    Wed, 6/3
    |
    Wed, 6/3 Sat, 6/13
    Tue, 6/16
    |
    Tue, 6/9 Tue, 6/16
    Tue, 6/16
    |
    Tue, 5/26 Wed, 6/10
    Wed, 6/10
    |
    Wed, 6/10 Wed, 6/17
    Thu, 6/25
    |
    Wed, 5/27 Thu, 6/11
    Wed, 5/27
    |
    Mon, 6/22 Wed, 7/1
    Tue, 6/23
    |
    Wed, 6/17 Mon, 6/29

Hotels in Alicante