Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Sun, Jan 24
Return
Sun, Jan 24
Return
B6
IATA code

JetBlue Airways – tickets for all flights

Book JetBlue Airways tickets easily with Turisto. We'll find the best offers for you. Just pick the travel dates and click the search button.

Turisto will provide you a list of the best options available. Pick the one that fits you best and get your tickets.

Common info about JetBlue Airways

IATA code: B6

https://www.jetblue.com/

Baggage allowance

Economy

  • One personal bag. Max size is 43cm × 33cm × 20 cm.
  • One cabin (carry-on) bag. Max size is 56cm × 36cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 23kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Business

  • One personal bag. Max size is 43cm × 33cm × 20 cm.
  • One cabin (carry-on) bag weighing 23kg. Max size is 56cm × 36cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 23kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Direct flights by JetBlue Airways

  • Flight
    Route
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • B61505
    07:02
    2h 50m
    09:52
    Sa
    B61306
    08:00
    2h 52m
    10:52
    Su
    B6201
    08:35
    2h 57m
    11:32
    Sa
    B6643
    09:00
    2h 57m
    11:57
    Fr Sa
    B62302
    10:09
    2h 46m
    12:55
    Su
    B6244
    10:15
    2h 50m
    13:05
    Su
    B62201
    12:00
    2h 53m
    14:53
    Fr
    B6706
    12:28
    2h 59m
    15:27
    Su
    B61305
    12:34
    2h 55m
    15:29
    Fr Sa
    B61572
    14:03
    2h 51m
    16:54
    Su
    B62153
    14:30
    2h 47m
    17:17
    Fr Sa
    B61769
    14:39
    6h 46m
    21:25
    Mo
    B61171
    15:10
    2h 56m
    18:06
    Fr Sa
    B6305
    16:00
    2h 52m
    18:52
    Fr Sa
    B62702
    16:30
    2h 53m
    19:23
    Su
    B6606
    17:00
    3h 4m
    20:04
    Su
    B61401
    18:30
    2h 51m
    21:21
    Fr
    B61054
    18:35
    2h 43m
    21:18
    Su
    B65
    18:49
    2h 53m
    21:42
    Fr Sa
    B61472
    19:09
    2h 41m
    21:50
    Su
    B62
    19:55
    2h 47m
    22:42
    Su
    B6506
    20:00
    2h 55m
    22:55
    Su