Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Thu, Sep 24
Return
Thu, Sep 24
Return
OS
IATA code

Austrian – tickets for all flights

Book Austrian tickets easily with Turisto. We'll find the best offers for you. Just pick the travel dates and click the search button.

Turisto will provide you a list of the best options available. Pick the one that fits you best and get your tickets.

Common info about Austrian

IATA code: OS

https://www.austrian.com/

Baggage allowance

Economy

  • One personal bag. Max size is 40cm × 30cm × 10 cm.
  • One cabin (carry-on) bag weighing 8kg. Max size is 55cm × 40cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 23kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Business

  • One personal bag. Max size is 40cm × 30cm × 10 cm.
  • 2 carry-on bags weighing 8kg each. Max size is 55cm × 40cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 32kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Direct flights by Austrian

  • Flight
    Route
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • OS111
    06:30
    1h 5m
    07:35
    We Th
    OS7231
    09:20
    1h 5m
    10:25
    We Th
    OS8501
    09:25
    1h 15m
    10:40
    Th
    OS661
    09:50
    1h 50m
    12:40
    Fr Sa
    OS661
    12:05
    1h 50m
    14:55
    Tu We Th Sa Su
    OS623
    13:00
    1h 20m
    14:20
    Th
    OS7233
    13:15
    1h 5m
    14:20
    We Th
    OS113
    15:05
    1h 5m
    16:10
    We Th
    OS662
    15:40
    2h 5m
    16:45
    Su
    OS662
    15:45
    2h 0m
    16:45
    Mo Tu Th Fr Sa Su
    OS7235
    16:50
    1h 5m
    17:55
    We Th
    OS8506
    16:50
    1h 25m
    18:15
    Su
    OS115
    17:30
    1h 5m
    18:35
    We Th
    OS117
    19:50
    1h 0m
    20:50
    We Th
    OS632
    19:50
    1h 15m
    21:05
    Su
    OS667
    21:20
    1h 50m
    00:10
    We Su
    OS667
    21:25
    1h 50m
    00:15
    Fr