Round trip
One-way

1 Passenger

1

Tue, Jul 14
Return
Tue, Jul 14
Return
AS
IATA code

Alaska Airlines – tickets for all flights

Book Alaska Airlines tickets easily with Turisto. We'll find the best offers for you. Just pick the travel dates and click the search button.

Turisto will provide you a list of the best options available. Pick the one that fits you best and get your tickets.

Common info about Alaska Airlines

IATA code: AS

https://www.alaskaair.com/

Baggage allowance

Economy

  • One personal bag.
  • One cabin (carry-on) bag. Max size is 56cm × 36cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 23kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Business

  • One personal bag.
  • One cabin (carry-on) bag. Max size is 56cm × 36cm × 23cm. More details →

Available checked baggage options:

  • 23kg; sum of the three dimensions (length × width × height) must not exceed 158cm.

More details →

Please note that checked baggage allowance usually depends on the route.

Direct flights by Alaska Airlines

  • Flight
    Route
    Departure
    Duration
    Arrival
    Days
  • AS796
    06:10
    2h 50m
    09:00
    Mo
    AS1003
    07:00
    4h 20m
    09:20
    We
    AS334
    07:00
    2h 41m
    09:41
    Su
    AS503
    07:00
    2h 40m
    09:40
    Su
    AS3465
    07:00
    1h 23m
    08:23
    Mo
    AS2885
    07:00
    2h 49m
    09:49
    Su
    AS1259
    07:00
    2h 42m
    09:42
    Mo
    AS3333
    07:00
    1h 39m
    08:39
    We Su
    AS3306
    07:00
    1h 18m
    08:18
    We Su
    AS3317
    07:00
    1h 19m
    08:19
    Mo
    AS2847
    07:45
    2h 46m
    10:31
    Su
    AS3459
    08:00
    1h 39m
    09:39
    We Su
    AS512
    08:10
    5h 17m
    16:27
    Su
    AS2848
    08:10
    2h 46m
    10:56
    Mo
    AS34
    08:30
    3h 50m
    14:20
    Tu
    AS5
    08:45
    5h 18m
    11:03
    Mo
    AS363
    09:00
    6h 10m
    12:10
    Su
    AS33
    09:00
    2h 40m
    11:40
    Su
    AS3334
    09:00
    1h 23m
    10:23
    Mo
    AS416
    09:00
    2h 42m
    11:42
    Mo
    AS3465
    09:30
    1h 39m
    11:09
    Su
    AS3305
    09:45
    1h 28m
    11:13
    We
    AS3455
    09:55
    2h 32m
    12:27
    Mo
    AS3305
    09:55
    1h 28m
    11:23
    Su
    AS797
    10:00
    2h 50m
    12:50
    Su
    AS3467
    10:20
    1h 23m
    11:43
    Mo
    AS1018
    11:00
    5h 31m
    13:31
    Mo
    AS3334
    11:05
    1h 39m
    12:44
    We Su
    AS293
    11:10
    0h 56m
    12:06
    Th
    AS424
    11:45
    2h 40m
    14:25
    Mo
    AS331
    11:55
    1h 23m
    13:18
    Mo
    AS3305
    11:55
    1h 19m
    13:14
    Mo
    AS2849
    12:00
    2h 46m
    14:46
    Su
    AS881
    12:30
    2h 40m
    15:10
    Su
    AS3362
    12:40
    1h 39m
    14:19
    We Su
    AS394
    12:45
    2h 42m
    15:27
    Mo
    AS22
    13:00
    3h 50m
    18:50
    Tu
    AS3455
    13:10
    2h 42m
    15:52
    Su
    AS3308
    13:25
    1h 13m
    14:38
    Mo
    AS3441
    13:30
    2h 30m
    16:00
    Mo
    AS2876
    13:50
    2h 32m
    16:22
    Mo
    AS772
    14:10
    4h 20m
    16:30
    We
    AS3318
    14:55
    1h 28m
    16:23
    We Su
    AS398
    15:05
    2h 42m
    17:47
    Mo
    AS2942
    15:20
    2h 46m
    18:06
    Mo
    AS3371
    15:20
    1h 18m
    16:38
    We Su
    AS3362
    15:30
    1h 23m
    16:53
    Mo
    AS1255
    15:45
    2h 40m
    18:25
    Su
    AS3311
    16:30
    1h 39m
    18:09
    We Su
    AS3309
    16:40
    2h 40m
    19:20
    Su
    AS527
    16:45
    2h 43m
    19:28
    Su
    AS3422
    17:00
    2h 30m
    19:30
    Mo
    AS1094
    17:00
    2h 40m
    19:40
    Mo
    AS2884
    17:00
    2h 38m
    19:38
    Mo
    AS2877
    17:05
    2h 42m
    19:47
    Su
    AS3318
    17:05
    1h 19m
    18:24
    Mo
    AS3
    17:15
    5h 48m
    20:03
    Mo
    AS3395
    17:20
    1h 23m
    18:43
    Mo
    AS2944
    17:20
    2h 46m
    20:06
    Mo
    AS26
    17:25
    3h 50m
    23:15
    Tu
    AS331
    17:30
    5h 55m
    20:25
    Mo Tu We Fr Su
    AS657
    17:45
    6h 15m
    21:00
    Su
    AS431
    17:45
    2h 43m
    20:28
    Su
    AS3321
    18:00
    1h 39m
    19:39
    We Su
    AS396
    18:10
    2h 42m
    20:52
    Mo
    AS523
    18:45
    2h 40m
    21:25
    Su
    AS2943
    18:50
    2h 46m
    21:36
    Su
    AS3341
    19:05
    1h 28m
    20:33
    We Su
    AS525
    19:45
    2h 40m
    22:25
    Su
    AS1196
    19:45
    2h 42m
    22:27
    Mo
    AS3335
    20:00
    1h 23m
    21:23
    Mo
    AS3456
    20:45
    1h 13m
    21:58
    Mo
    AS422
    23:10
    3h 50m
    05:00
    Tu